Tournament Champion
Base Category 

RankTeamPoints
1 Jubilee 1242.4
2 Breathe Easy 1180.8
3 Reel McCoy 789.4
4 Team Galati 700
5 Wave Cutter 679
6 Born2run 678
7 Cheeseburger 586.6
8 Dirt Pit 551.8
9 The Quest 500
10 Emil 500
1234

CatchStats 

Team Count 74
Angler Count 310
Billfish Count 24
Blue Marlin Count 12
White Marlin Count 9
Sailfish Count 1
Spearfish Count 1
Swordfish Count 1
Unidentified Billfish Count 0
Dolphin Count 9
Wahoo Count 13
Bigeye Tuna Count 0
Blackfin Tuna Count 0
Yellowfin Tuna Count 25
Billfish per Team 0.32

 FishLog 

TeamSpeciesCatch Time
Dirt PitYellowfin Tuna6.30.18 08:32:43
CheeseburgerYellowfin Tuna6.30.18 08:29:45
CheeseburgerWahoo6.30.18 08:28:12
Get ReelYellowfin Tuna6.30.18 08:23:33
Born2runYellowfin Tuna6.30.18 08:15:32
Born2runYellowfin Tuna6.30.18 08:13:50
Iona LouiseYellowfin Tuna6.30.18 08:10:31
Iona LouiseYellowfin Tuna6.30.18 08:08:52
Iona LouiseDolphin6.30.18 08:06:48
Breathe EasyDolphin6.30.18 08:05:37
12345678

 Big Blue Award
Base Category 

RankTeamAngler Points
 No live scoring to display yet.

 Top Lady Angler
Base Category 

RankAnglerPoints
1 Lisa Foster678
2 Katie Hurst500
3 Rachel Ivin500
4 Gabrielle Branning284.6
5 Susie Bass200
6 Tami Hudson181.8
7 Madison Ivie180.8
8 Candace Pierce151.8
9 Danielle Pierce143.4
10 Laurie Jones137.4
12

 Top Junior Angler
Base Category 

RankAnglerPoints
1 Gabrielle Branning284.6
2 Bryce English274.8
3 Jonah Vickers200
4 Houston Adams192.2
5 Madison Ivie180.8
6 Sammy Roberto112
7 Ty Yance87
8 John Coleman Bryars, JR.77.8
9 Thaxton Boyd76.2
10 Tate Siyufi46

 Top Club Boat Pensacola 

RankTeamPoints
1 Reel McCoy 789.4
2 Born2run 678
3 Cheeseburger 586.6
4 The Quest 500
5 Reel Addiction 137.4
6 Reel Estate 132
7 Panhandler 125.6
8 Rod Bender 88
9 Sho Nuff 76.2
10 Reel Deep 66.4
12

 Top Club Boat Mobile 

RankTeamPoints
1 Jubilee 1242.4
2 Breathe Easy 1180.8
3 Team Galati 700
4 Dirt Pit 551.8
5 Team Supreme 500
6 Miss Macy Juel 336.6
7 Crippler 277.8
8 Code Vessel 200
9 Billing Time 200
10 Get Reel 196.8
12

 Top Small Boat
Base Category 

RankTeamPoints
1 Reel McCoy 789.4
2 Emil 500
3 Miss Macy Juel 336.6
4 Reelentless 174.4
5 Garfin 146.4
6 Reel Estate 132
7 Team Grander Marine 94.6
8 Reel Deep 66.4
9 Released 46.4
10 BluePrints 46

 Largest Tuna
Base Category 

RankTeamAngler Points
1 Get Reel Michael Hobson 196.8
2 Gunslinger Houston Adams 192.2
3 Wave Cutter Kevin Ruttley 179
4 Born2run Lisa Foster 178
5 Gunslinger Houston Adams 175
6 Reelentless Hunter Ryan 174.4
7 High Pressure Conner Smith 152.2
8 Dirt Pit Candace Pierce 151.8
9 She's A Keeper Janson Graham 151.4
10 Click Through Bryce English 151.2
123

 Largest Wahoo
Base Category 

RankTeamAngler Points
1 Kanaola Richard Bradley 151.2
2 Reel Estate Cody Dunaway 132
3 Relentless Pursuit Sammy Roberto 112
4 Z-Breeze Patrick McLeod 90.8
5 Paulstris Mike Bass 86
6 Can't Deny It Thomas Leland 82
7 Breathe Easy Madison Ivie 80
8 Reel Deep John STock Blackburn 66.4
9 Released Karen Dawson 46.4
10 BluePrints Tate Siyufi 46
12

 Largest Dolphin
Base Category 

RankTeamAngler Points
1 Breathe Easy Madison Ivie 100.8
2 Unbelieveable Ty Yance 87
3 Click Through Gabrielle Branning 84.6
4 Can't Deny It Ritchie Pierce 80.4
5 Click Through Bryce English 78
6 Sho Nuff Thaxton Boyd 76.2
7 Can't Deny It Will Parker 72.6
8 Iona Louise Tami Hudson 72
9 Alma-Ann Shannon Stinson 67.2

 Largest Swordfish
Base Category 

RankTeamAngler Points
1 Born2run Doug Franklin 210.8